Around the Bay Road Race | CN

Awards and Medals :: Runners' Participation Recognition

Runners' Participation Recognition

25+ Years

#Events   Name                           City
    31    Gordon Aglor                   Dundas
    25    Juliette Anderton              Hamilton
    25    Dave Baird                     Toronto
    30    Doug Barber                    Owen Sound
    26    James Boult                    Mississauga
    26    Royal Boult                    Mississauga
    28    Shawn Chisholm                 Hamilton
    27    Nancy Cole                     Milton
    25    Katherine D'Amico              St Catharines
    26    Gord England                   Toronto
    28    John Ferguson                  London
    29    Doug Flis                      Grimsby
    27    Jerry Friesen                  Grimsby
    25    Ron Gehl                       Kitchener
    27    Ronald Gehl                    Kitchener
    27    Jim Glen                       Hamilton
    26    John Gomes                     Burlington
    27    Allen Groome                   Toronto
    25    Stephen Hannah                 St Catharines
    25    Tom Irwin                      Etobicoke
    27    Ron Lariviere                  Dundas
    25    Raymond Lobo                   Hamilton
    26    John Lyng                      Toronto
    25    Andrew Macleod                 Emsdale
    27    Paul Maltby                    Burlington
    25    Robert Mccaldon                Hartington
    31    Chris Mcgale                   Toronto
    25    Les Michalak                   Burlington
    30    Duncan Mounsey                 Georgetown
    27    Bruce Palmers                  Dundas
    32    Mike Paquette                  Haileybury
    30    Howard Parker                  Scarborough
    26    Jean Parks                     Newmarket
    36    Anton Plas                     Ancaster
    25    Steve Quattrin                 Bradford
    27    Geoff Sheppard                 Burlington
    31    Carol Shorrock                 Mississauga
    27    Bruce Smith                    Burlington
    25    Wendy Vandenburg               Hamilton

Top

20-24 Years

#Events   Name                           City
    22    David Anthes                   Thunder Bay
    20    Trevor Arndt                   Brampton
    22    Dave Baird                     Toronto
    24    Grant Baxter                   Burlington
    20    Nina Bovio                     Ann Arbor
    23    John Campbell                  Guelph
    23    Mario Cancellara               St Catharines
    21    Doug Chambers                  Beamsville
    23    Ed Ciesielski                  Hamilton
    20    Jim L Clarke                   Georgetown
    20    William Coleman                Hamilton
    23    David Collins                  Burlington
    21    John Connor                    Burlington
    20    Troy W Cox                     Huntsville
    21    Jim Crummey                    Toronto
    20    Wendie Currie                  North Bay
    21    Joe Curto                      Hamilton
    21    Ken Denholm                    Guelph
    21    Peter J Drake                  Grimsby
    20    Thomas Eagles                  Hamilton
    23    Gord England                   Toronto
    21    Richard Gallagher              Hamilton
    21    Scott Gaye                     Oakville
    21    Mary-Jane Gibbons              Mississauga
    23    Allen Groome                   Mimico
    24    Stephen Hannah                 St. Catharines
    21    Richard Happerger              Mississauga
    23    Joe Hewitt                     Burlington
    21    John Houston                   Oshawa
    23    Tom Irwin                      Etobicoke
    21    Almis Ledas                    Toronto
    20    Marcel Lemmen                  Stoney Creek
    20    Terry Linseman                 Sarnia
    21    Douglas Little                 Etobicoke
    21    Raymond Lobo                   Hamilton
    22    Paul Martin                    Wellandport
    24    David E Mccaldon               Burlington
    24    Kylie McElliott                Syracuse
    20    Frank Mcgowan                  Brantford
    22    Donald Mcmaster                Grimsby
    20    Michelle Morris                London
    21    Chinh Nguyen                   Okemos
    20    Vincent Perdue                 Sudbury
    24    Earle Phillips                 Hamilton
    21    Cor Potma                      Burlington
    24    Steve Quattrin                 Bradford
    20    Michael Reid                   Waterloo
    20    John Sacco                     Toronto
    21    Michael Schiavone              Lewiston
    21    John Stafford                  Toronto
    22    Oleg Strilyaniy                Toronto
    21    James Swinnerton               Brampton
    20    Martin Thuss                   Grand Bend
    21    Tim Uuksulainen                Toronto
    22    Henry Van Gemert               Burlington
    24    Wendy Vandenburg               Hamilton
    22    Nicholas Vandooren             Waterdown
    20    Ruud Veldhuizen                London
    23    Ken Walker                     Brights Grove
    24    Craig Zuckerman                Olean

Top

15-19 Years

#Events   Name                           City
    15    Paul Adams                     Tavistock
    16    Kyle Aitken                    Mississauga
    16    Lorelei Amlin                  Greenwood
    17    J.J. Anderson                  Sudbury
    17    Tina Anderson                  Sudbury
    17    Phil Austin                    Hamilton
    15    Richard Bailey                 Toronto
    15    Pam Bannister                  Burlington
    15    Steve Beaumont                 Aurora
    16    Craig Beckim                   Toronto
    15    Jean-Paul Bedard               Toronto
    17    Jea-Paul Bedard                Toronto
    17    Mike Bedley                    Willow Beach
    15    Geoffrey Bell                  Waterloo
    16    Stefan Bilan                   Ottawa
    16    Joanne Bink                    Waterloo
    16    Don Bonnett                    Port Dover
    16    Terry Bonnett                  Waterford
    16    Mary Booth                     Dundas
    17    Michael Bown                   Stoney Creek
    18    Mike Bown                      Stoney Creek
    15    Frank Bozzo                    Vaughan
    17    David Brezer                   Mississauga
    16    Scot Brockbank                 Port Dover
    16    Gordon Brockie                 Mississauga
    16    Jane Brown                     Guelph
    15    Vicki Brown                    Burlington
    15    Ken Browne                     Burlington
    16    Rick Buckland                  Cedar Springs
    16    Stanley Bunston                Guelph
    16    Rene Burbano                   Richmond Hill
    19    Stephen Burrows                Orillia
    15    Ian Campbell                   Oakvile
    15    John Campbell                  Dundas
    15    Timothy Carbray                Oakville
    18    Vincent Charbonneau            Burlington
    16    Robert Charko                  Dundas
    15    Brian Ciesielski               Orillia
    16    John Colantino                 Burlington
    18    Amanda  & Mark Collis          Burlington
    17    Jeff Cooper                    Thornhill
    16    Geoffrey Cox                   Peterborough
    19    Vera Crossley                  Hannon
    19    Kathleen Curley                Hamilton
    17    Wendie Currie                  North Bay
    17    James Curtis                   Hamilton
    19    Katherine D'Amico              St Catharines
    16    Bill Davidson                  Mississauga
    16    Chris Davis                    Burlington
    16    Robert Dewever                 Stratford
    16    Suzanne Dionne                 Burlington
    15    Thomas Dollimore               Mississauga
    16    Don Douglas                    Niagara Falls
    16    Thomas Eagles                  Hamilton
    18    Wayne Ehnes                    Ayr
    18    Brian Eley                     Toronto
    16    Mark Elk Parsons               Burlington
    16    Dean Elliott                   New Liskeard
    16    Kathryn Emms-Carruth           Cambridge
    15    Jim Felker                     Burlington
    18    George Ferguson                Dundas
    16    Steve Ferrar                   Brantford
    16    David Filer                    Millgrove
    17    Patrick Fischer                Hamilton
    16    Bernard B Freedman             Williamsville
    17    Gaye Gemmell                   Oakville
    17    Michael Geraghty               Hamilton
    18    Chris Gorchinsky               Burlington
    16    Shirley Gravel                 Thornloe
    16    Bill Hamilton                  Oakville
    15    David Hampton                  Toronto
    17    Adam Hanna                     Oakville
    19    Randy Hargest                  London
    16    Paul Hassall                   Tonawanda
    18    Wilhelm(Bill) Haust            Toronto
    15    Angie Hawley                   Kingston
    16    Ray Haywood                    Barrie
    18    Catherine Hewak                Hamilton
    16    Richard Higgins                Toronto
    17    Barb Hill                      Caledonia
    16    Luke Hohenadel                 Guelph
    15    Sandra Holder                  Toronto
    16    Greg Holling                   Toronto
    15    Dave Hoover                    Heidelberg
    18    George Hubbard                 Toronto
    19    David Hutton                   Branchton
    16    Louise Hutton                  Branchton
    17    Philip Hyland                  Mississauga
    16    Elizabeth Izzo                 St. Catharines
    18    Terry Jarrell                  Stoney Creek
    16    Richard Jean                   Burlington
    16    Marlene Jones                  Mississauga
    17    Judith L Katsuno               North Bay
    16    Judy Katsuno                   North Bay
    16    Femie Keegan                   Dundas
    15    Ken Keegan                     Dundas
    19    Howie Keown                    Dundas
    16    Murray Kraemer                 Kincardine
    16    Daniel Lamontagne              Ste-Julie
    19    Armand Leblanc                 Angus
    15    Robert Lebrun                  Callander
    19    Marcel Lemmen                  Stoney Creek
    18    Greg Levi                      Burlington
    15    David Liddell                  Brampton
    19    Terry Linseman                 Sarnia
    18    Geoff Linton                   Guelph
    16    Daniel Little                  Toronto
    16    David Lockhart                 Hamilton
    16    Laura Macdermaid               Whitby
    16    Karen MacDonald-Carey          Hamilton
    17    David Markin                   Ottawa
    16    Michael Markland               Komoka
    18    Jane Matheson                  Mount Hope
    18    Louise Mcmullin                St-Hubert
    16    Ricky Mcrobert                 Whitby
    16    Cheryl Miller                  Mount Hope
    16    Anne Milrad                    Toronto
    19    Michelle Morris                London
    15    Wayne Morris                   Toronto
    17    Clara Northcott                Mississauga
    16    Joan Nuxoll                    Hamilton
    16    Debbie Obokata                 London
    15    Don Olson                      Bolton
    19    Michael Orr                    Toronto
    15    Steve Palmateer                Mississauga
    16    Roger Parsons                  St. Jacobs
    17    Martin Paul                    Wellandport
    16    Gordon Pauls                   Hamilton
    15    Wendy Pelich                   Cambridge
    19    Vincent Perdue                 Sudbury
    16    Gerry Poffenroth               Toronto
    17    Marilyn Preece                 Barrie
    16    Michael Proctor                Etobicoke
    16    Wayne Pryde                    Hamilton
    15    Nathalie Rahman                North York
    18    Michael Reid                   Waterloo
    15    Jim Richards                   Hamilton
    15    Jim Rogers                     Vancouver
    15    Don Rudiak                     Markham
    18    Frank Rukavina                 Hamilton
    19    Rod Runacres                   Burlington
    17    Jennifer Ryell                 Burlington
    16    John Saftic                    Sudbury
    16    Darrell Senyk                  Toronto
    17    Brenda Sernoskie               Toronto
    16    Janet Shaughnessy              Oakville
    16    Bryan Sheldon                  St. Catharines
    15    Mark Shepherd                  Cambridge
    19    Rosemary Stearns               Hamilton
    16    Beaumont Stephen               Aurora
    15    Norm Stephen                   Stoney Creek
    18    Ted Sullivan                   Williamsville
    15    Alan Swankie                   Oakville
    18    James Swinnerton               Brampton
    16    Ruparain Sydney                Hamilton
    15    Jennifer Tan                   Hamilton
    15    Bernadette Thomas              Newmarket
    18    Carole Tracey                  Toronto
    16    Jeff Varey                     Toronto
    19    Ruud Veldhuizen                London
    19    Abilio Vieira                  Brampton
    18    Nanci Virginillo               Rockton
    16    Thomas Wachner                 Grimsby
    16    Patti Warr                     Baden
    16    Lawrence Warriner              Toronto
    15    Jay Wilgar                     Burlington
    15    Katherine Wilson               Burlington
    15    Randy Wilson                   Beamsville
    16    Seok Young Hong                Richmond
    16    Randy Zabukovec                Kingston
    19    Craig Zuckerman                Olean

Top

10-14 Years

#Events   Name                           City
    10    Margaret Adam                  Toronto
    11    Justin Adamek                  Tonawanda
    12    Brian Adams                    Burlington
    10    Kristin Adams                  Burlington
    13    Paul Adams                     Tavistock
    10    Stacy Agnos                    Toronto
    14    Kim Agostino                   Dundas
    11    Gordon Allan                   London
    11    Kellie Allan                   London
    10    Joseph Allegretti              Scarborough
    11    Lorelei Amlin                  Windsor
    10    Chris Anderson                 Hamilton
    10    Mike Anderson                  Toronto
    11    Vincent Andy Fong              Kanata
    13    Cindy Anne Johnston            Milton
    10    John Ariens                    Kitchener
    14    Leblanc Armand                 Angus
    11    Colin Arnott                   Whitby
    10    John Atkinson                  Hamilton
    10    Susan Atkinson                 Oakville
    13    Antonio Badal-Badalian         Hamilton
    13    Andrew Baillie                 Ancaster
    14    Chris Baker                    Etobicoke
    13    Jerry Bakker                   Mississauga
    13    Marco Balestrin                St. Marys
    13    Roger Barker                   Burlington
    11    Peter Bartrem                  Toronto
    10    Maria Batty                    Guelph
    11    Vikki Baylis                   Burlington
    10    Paul Beaton                    Simcoe
    10    Guy Beaudoin                   Manotick
    11    Stephen Beaumont               Aurora
    11    Danielle Beausoleil            Toronto
    11    Yvonne Bedford                 Mississauga
    12    Gerry Beelen                   Toronto
    13    Steve Begley                   Ancaster
    12    Bernadette Behnke              Toronto
    11    Cathy Bell                     Burlington
    10    Mike Bell                      Hamilton
    11    Brian Beninger                 Beamsville
    10    Lori Bennett                   Oakville
    10    Terry Berman                   Thornhill
    11    Thomas Beyfuss                 Orillia
    12    Stefan Bilan                   Ottawa
    10    Cal Billyard                   Beamsville
    11    Richard Binning                Mitchell
    11    Steve Blackburn                Toronto
    10    Bill Blair                     Indian River
    11    Sara Blanchett                 Kitchener
    11    Robert Bolton                  Whitby
    10    Don Bonnett                    Port Dover
    10    Kelly Book                     Grimsby
    11    Pamela Bottos                  Hamilton
    11    Andrew Bouchier                Ottawa
    11    Louise Boudreault              Gatineau
    11    Joe Bourret                    Toronto
    14    Blair Bowker                   North Bay
    11    Janet Bowls                    Chatham
    12    Jason Boyd                     Toronto
    11    Tina Braam                     Milton
    10    Kelly Bramwell                 Stoney Creek
    11    John Brennan                   Strathroy
    12    Michael Brennan                Toronto
    10    Larry Brettingham              Toronto
    10    Ian Brisbin                    Hamilton
    13    David Brophy                   Ancaster
    12    Jane Brown                     Guelph
    10    Jim Brown                      Burlington
    11    Kara Brown                     Flamborough
    13    Nancy Brown                    Burlington
    11    Ramsay Brown                   Newmarket
    11    Rebecca Brown                  London
    12    Vicki Brown                    Burlington
    10    Ralph Brubacher                St. Jacobs
    11    Tom Bryce                      Guelph
    11    Jeannie Bugiardini             Burlington
    11    Viola Burke                    North Bay
    10    Matthew Bursey                 Oakville
    11    Paul Bursey                    Oakville
    10    Judith Buruk                   Toronto
    11    Andrew C Smith                 Oakville
    12    Sid Cadel                      Newmarket
    10    Marguerite Cahill              Ancaster
    11    Thomas Cahill                  Ancaster
    10    Ian Cairns                     Burlington
    11    Andrew Camani                  Hamilton
    11    Bob Cameron                    Etobicoke
    14    Douglas Cameron                Mississauga
    11    Robert Cameron                 Toronto
    11    Remo Camillo                   Ancaster
    13    Scott Camillo                  Hannon
    12    Evelyn Campbell                Oakville
    11    Lynn Campbell                  Ottawa
    13    Ray Campbell                   Burlington
    11    John Cappelletti               Aurora
    10    William Carey                  Hamilton
    10    David Carpenter                Allegany
    10    Art Caruana                    Brampton
    11    Mike Casey                     Peterborough
    13    Alan Castle                    Grimsby
    10    John Caulfeild                 Mississauga
    10    Bill Chambers                  North Bay
    13    Robert Charko                  Dundas
    11    Rafael Charyk                  Toronto
    10    Denis Chenard                  Windsor
    10    Jacqueline Chevalier           Toronto
    11    Frank Chikombero               St Catharines
    11    John Chipman                   Toronto
    11    Jerome Chisholm                Kingston
    10    Judy Chong                     Mississauga
    10    Jeffrey Churchward             Paris
    11    Glenda Clapham                 Ottawa
    11    Darren Clark                   Ottawa
    11    Susan Clifford                 London
    14    Ianthe Clough                  Mississauga
    14    Paul Coburn                    Richmond Hill
    10    Pat Codispodi                  Ancaster
    11    Kathy Coffey                   Burlington
    13    Paul Collard                   Stevensville
    12    Kevin Connolly                 Stoney Creek
    11    Kevn Connolly                  Stoney Creek
    11    Stephen Connor                 Oakville
    11    Peter Cook                     Hamilton
    12    Deanna Cooper                  Oakville
    11    Sue Corbett                    Burlington
    12    Steve Cordes                   London
    10    Lois Corey                     Dundas
    10    Carolyn Corgel                 Springville
    11    Sharon Cornwell                Brantford
    11    Jim Craig                      Dundas
    11    Kathleen Cranmer               Mississauga
    11    Kelsey Crawford                Hamilton
    12    Jeff Crowe                     Peterborough
    12    Mira Crowe                     Peterborough
    11    Lee Curto                      Richmond Hill
    10    Richard Daley                  Peterborough
    10    Patrick Dalton                 Cheektowaga
    10    David Dame                     Peterborough
    12    Nathalie Dash                  Toronto
    10    Anthony Davey                  Toronto
    11    Margaret Davey                 Oakville
    12    Markin David                   Ottawa
    14    Christopher Davis              Burlington
    11    Jodi Dawson                    Owen Sound
    10    Louise De Pinto                Toronto
    11    Stephen De Wetter              Hamilton
    11    Jerry Degroot                  Rockwood
    11    Brian Delaney                  St. Catharines
    13    Dennis Dell                    Stoney Creek
    11    Stephanie Dell                 Waterloo
    11    Michael Demczuk                Hamilton
    10    Sonya Demik                    Hannon
    11    Hilda Denboer                  Orillia
    12    Ken Denholm                    Guelph
    12    Ana Dennier                    Toronto
    11    David Dennier                  Toronto
    11    Wayne Dennison                 Bridgenorth
    12    Ruth Desforges                 Chatham
    11    Darlene Despres                Haileybury
    11    Helene Desrosiers              Oakville
    12    Bruce Detlor                   Mississauga
    13    Spence Dickson                 Stoney Creek
    11    Pasquale Diclemente            Dundas
    11    Mark Dimacali                  Scarborough
    11    David Dipersio                 Montreal
    13    Christine Dirks                London
    10    Julissa Dolibic                Stoney Creek
    10    Teri Dolson                    Hamilton
    10    Caren Donahoe                  Burlington
    11    Mary Dorazio                   Whitmore Lake
    11    Donna Dowsett                  Kitchener
    14    David D'Souza                  London
    11    Stephanie Dunne                Ottawa
    13    Rick Edwards                   Cambridge
    14    Wayne Ehnes                    Ayr
    10    George Elliott                 Burlington
    12    Raefie Epstein                 Dundas
    11    Patrick Etmanski               Kitchener
    11    Ron Exell                      Barrie
    11    Walter Faion                   Oakville
    11    Rob Fairfield                  St Thomas
    13    Ed Farewell                    Hamilton
    11    Sandra Farquhar                North Bay
    10    Anthony Farr                   Thornhill
    10    Gregory Fedoruk                Caledonia
    11    Allan Feldman                  Dundas
    11    Richard Felton                 Sarnia
    11    Wally Fenske                   Georgetown
    10    Wanda Ferguson                 Mississauga
    10    Robert Ferraro                 Toronto
    12    Louis Ferrin                   Oakville
    14    David Filer                    Millgrove
    11    Rose Fischer                   Hamilton
    11    Joe Forani                     Burlington
    12    Leanne Forbes                  Mississauga
    11    Scott Ford                     Burlington
    11    Robert Forest                  Mississauga
    11    Shirley Forsyth                Hamilton
    13    Robert Fraser                  Ilderton
    11    Tosha Freitag                  Burlington
    10    Chuck Fried                    Williamsville
    11    Donna Friedrich                Lakefield
    11    Claudia Frisch                 Toronto
    13    Henry Gabriels                 Egbert
    12    Lionel Gadoury                 Toronto
    13    Thomas Gaffney                 Toronto
    13    Lise Gagne                     Angus
    11    Yvan Gagnon                    Mississauga
    10    Rob Galbraith                  Newcastle
    10    Beth Gallas                    Barrie
    10    Patti Gamble                   Ottawa
    10    Christine Gardner              Aurora
    11    Heather Gardner                Toronto
    12    Stephen Garland                Orangeville
    12    Christopher Garner             Hamilton
    10    David Garner                   Simcoe
    11    Blaire Gateman                 Kitchener
    13    Peter Gatto                    Toronto
    11    Jennifer George                Chatham
    11    Matt Gervais                   Windsor
    11    Mike Gervais                   Beaconsfield
    11    Steven Gibbens                 Toronto
    11    Mary-Jane Gibbons              Mississauga
    13    Robert Gilchrist               Ancaster
    10    Carlos Gonzalez                Ajax
    11    David Goodsell                 Niagara Falls
    13    Chris Gorchinsky               Burlington
    10    Randy Gordon                   Oakville
    11    Alison Gorham                  Whitby
    10    Kirsty Gough                   Oakville
    13    John Graffi                    Toronto
    10    Caroline Grech                 Vaughan
    11    Therese Gregorio               Guelph
    11    Richard Greidanus              Ancaster
    14    Natalie Greig                  Dundas
    10    Tracy Greig                    Owen Sound
    10    Beverly Gribbons               London
    12    Peter Grimwood                 Rockwood
    11    Susan Guarino                  Etobicoke
    13    Glenn Gundermann               Thornhill
    11    Mark Gunther                   Cheektowaga
    11    James Hager                    Mississauga
    14    Michael Halbmeier              Burlington
    10    Scott Haldane                  Toronto
    10    Thomas Hall                    Aurora
    10    Joanne Halldorson              Toronto
    14    Dan Halloran                   Brampton
    11    Bob Hamade                     London
    11    Dawn Hamel                     Orillia
    12    Christie Hamilton              Oakville
    12    Richard Hamm                   Port Stanley
    11    Brian Hand                     Burlington
    14    Robert Hanley                  Whitby
    12    David Harris                   Toronto
    14    Maria Harrison                 Hamilton
    11    Gordon Harthun                 Hamilton
    11    Brian Hastings                 Brampton
    11    Gary Hastings                  Burlington
    11    John Hawkins                   Elmira
    12    Angie Hawley                   Toronto
    12    Charles Hayward                Georgetown
    14    Ray Haywood                    Barrie
    10    Siyun He                       Toronto
    13    Martine Head                   Ancaster
    10    David Hemphill                 West Hill
    11    Francoise Henderson            Grassie
    11    Paul Hennick                   Toronto
    11    Ken Herbolic                   Hamilton
    11    Isabelle Heroux                Val D'or
    10    Ted Hewitt                     Burlington
    10    Geri Higginson                 Guelph
    10    Bill Hill                      Pinckney
    10    Jack Hill                      Toronto
    11    Brian Hillis                   London
    14    Steve Hillman                  Komoka
    12    Carol Hilson                   Hamilton
    13    Connor Hines                   Hamilton
    11    Maryka Hladki                  Newmarket
    11    Jane Hodgson                   Toronto
    13    Tory Hoff                      Toronto
    10    Allen Holloway                 Hamilton
    13    Beth Holmes                    Oakville
    11    Deborah Holtom                 Howe Island
    13    Dave Hoover                    Heidelberg
    11    Cathy Hopkins                  St Catharines
    10    Joan Howieson                  St. Catharines
    12    Lisa Hoyland                   London
    10    Elena Huezo                    Hamilton
    10    Heather Hurst                  Hamilton
    11    Gina Icaza                     Toronto
    11    Peter Illich                   St Catharines
    10    Katherine Ing                  Toronto
    11    Gregory Inglis                 Baltimore
    13    Jennifer Ippolito              Ancaster
    12    David Irvine                   Barrie
    11    Balency Isabelle               Montreal
    13    Jeffrey J                      Hamilton
    10    Connie Jackson                 Allenford
    13    Craig Jackson                  Kincardine
    11    Gloria Jakymiuk                Stoney Creek
    11    Denise James                   North York
    14    Ronald James                   Brantford
    10    Will Jenkins                   Oakville
    12    Rick Jenner                    Caledon
    10    Ken Jobba                      Ancaster
    11    Rolfe John                     Waterford
    13    Allan Johnson                  Barrie
    11    David Johnson                  Toronto
    10    Rhonda Johnson                 Toronto
    12    Steve Johnston                 Mississauga
    13    Bruce Jones                    London
    10    Deb Jones                      Paris
    13    Liz Jones                      Hamilton
    11    Marlene Jones                  Mississauga
    11    Stephen Jones                  Hamilton
    11    Roland Juhnke                  Dashwood
    12    James Kamm                     Canandaigua
    11    Karthy-Ann Karder              Copley
    11    Kathy-Ann Karder               Copley
    11    Marcel Kasumovich              New York
    11    Hiroshi Kawaishi               Calgary
    13    Denise Kelly                   Mount Hope
    11    Michael Kemeny                 Ancaster
    10    Bernadette Kennedy             Toronto
    14    Duane Kennedy                  Waterloo
    11    Tammy Kenney                   Welland
    10    Neil Kennington                Bowmanville
    11    Yoke Keong Low                 Kuala Lumpur
    11    Tony Kilgannon                 Hamilton
    10    Holger Kleinke                 Waterloo
    10    Mark Knackstedt                Toronto
    13    Kevin Knight                   Meaford
    10    Trevor Kobe                    Toronto
    10    Maryann Kociolek               Etobicoke
    11    Alfred Koehn                   Ancaster
    11    Richard Koo                    Toronto
    13    Jeff Korstanje                 Hamilton
    14    Murray Kraemer                 Kincardine
    12    Radovan Kuruc                  Hamilton
    11    Brett Kyle                     Cambridge
    10    David Ladouceur                London
    10    Brian Lafrance                 Hamilton
    10    Frances Lamb                   Toronto
    14    John Lang                      Unionville
    10    Chris Lanooy                   London
    12    Heather Larsen                 Burlington
    11    Rob Larsen                     Woodstock
    11    Shary Last                     Kingsville
    11    Christine Lattimore            Kingston
    11    Michael Lattimore              Kingston
    11    Mike Lattimore                 Kingston
    11    Jennifer Latulippe             St George
    11    Sean Laverty                   Hamilton
    10    Brian Lawless                  Ottawa
    10    Glen Lawson                    Hamilton
    11    Raymond Leblanc                Ottawa
    12    Robert Lecsek                  Cambridge
    11    Harvey Ledra                   Toronto
    14    Jennifer Lee                   Hamilton
    10    Marianne Lee                   London
    10    Celine Leger-Nolet             New Liskeard
    13    Jennifer Leigh-Bennett         Toronto
    10    Nancy Lennon                   Toronto
    10    Susan Lentini                  Ottawa
    11    Alex Leslie                    Oakville
    14    Andre Letendre                 St-Hubert
    11    Jody Levine                    Etobicoke
    10    Jill Liberman                  Toronto
    14    David Liddell                  Brampton
    10    Louis Lim                      Toronto
    10    Dan Little                     Dundas
    11    Emily Logan                    London
    11    Grant Longaphie                Newmarket
    10    Andrew Lopuchowycz             Woodstock
    11    Rodney Lott                    Grimsby
    11    Zora Luckett                   Innisfil
    11    Cameron Lutley                 Toronto
    14    John M. Campbell               Dundas
    14    Laura MacDermaid               Whitby
    11    Brian MacDonald                Hamilton
    10    Sara Macdonald                 Stoney Creek
    11    Paul Mackay                    London
    10    Richard MacLean                Orillia
    10    Jamie Macleod                  Hamilton
    11    Mike Macneil                   Trenton
    11    Wayne Macphail                 Hamilton
    10    Bryan Maier                    Waterloo
    10    Dave Malcolm                   Brantford
    14    Phil Malcolmson                Guelph
    11    Helen Malmberg                 Toronto
    11    Rick Mannen                    Brantford
    12    Elizabeth Maola                Stouffville
    10    Kasumovich Marcel              New York
    14    Doug Marck                     Burlington
    11    David Marfei                   Grimsby
    13    Ed Mark                        Toronto
    13    J. Mark Walton                 Ancaster
    10    Joanne Marks                   London
    10    David Marsh                    London
    11    Ramona Marston                 Fergus
    12    Zen Maszczak                   Hamilton
    11    Amanda Mathieson               Toronto
    11    Cindy Mattie                   Waterdown
    10    Christie McCarthy              Milton
    10    Donald Mcculloch               Port Elgin
    12    Jimmy Mcdonald                 Hannon
    11    Sandy Mcgale                   Toronto
    14    Doug Mcgill                    London
    13    Ralph Mcgowan                  Toronto
    11    Laurie Mcgrath                 Baden
    13    A.Duff Mclaren                 Toronto
    11    Rob McNair                     London
    12    Karen Mcnally                  Uxbridge
    12    Tim McNaughton                 Stittsville
    10    Timothy McNaughton             Stittsville
    13    Bob McNeil                     Grimsby
    10    Brian Mcphee                   Grimsby
    11    Patrick Meade                  Pickering
    10    Gian Medves                    Toronto
    11    Lisa Meggs                     Brantford
    11    Margaret Menzel                Toronto
    11    George Mermigas                Mississauga
    13    Carla Miceli                   Oakville
    13    Heather Miceli                 Mississauga
    13    Sean Michael Quinn             St. Catharines
    12    Warren Milko                   Oakville
    10    Brian Millar                   Courtright
    11    Patrick Miller                 Callander
    13    Paul Miller                    Toronto
    14    Ron Millett                    Midland
    10    Janet Milne                    Ancaster
    10    Christie Mohide                Burlington
    12    Ryan Moran                     Hamilton
    13    Steve Moran                    Hamilton
    11    Denis Morel                    Hartington
    11    Stephen Morgan                 Whitby
    11    Ann Morris                     Hamilton
    13    James Morrison                 Thornhill
    11    David Morton                   Ottawa
    11    Tom Moy                        North York
    10    Vince Moynihan                 Toronto
    13    Paul Muldoon                   Toronto
    11    Mark Mullally                  St.Catharines
    14    Tom Mulligan                   London
    11    Donald Mullin                  Markham
    10    Joe Murphy                     Stoney Creek
    12    Kraemer Murray                 Kincardine
    11    David Myers                    Burlington
    12    Scott Myers                    Burlington
    11    Jason Nagy                     Greenwood
    10    Brian Nelson                   Hamilton
    10    Greg Nelson                    Oakville
    10    Slavko Nemet                   Hamilton
    11    Andrew Nevills                 Hamilton
    11    Stephen Newman                 Hamilton
    11    Peter Niit                     Mississauga
    11    Lois Norris                    Kitchener
    12    Teresa Novick                  London
    12    Christine Nusca                Ancaster
    11    Wendie Nutt                    North Bay
    13    Gary O'Donnell                 London
    14    Denise O'Hanian                Brantford
    10    Carol-Sue O'Hanley             Toronto
    11    Graham Oliver                  Petersburg
    11    Linda O'Mara                   Oakville
    11    Greg Pace                      Burlington
    10    Joe Pacheco                    Oakville
    11    Chris Pagliari                 Ancaster
    10    Paul Panayi                    Woodstock
    13    Philip Paquette                Goderich
    14    Kelly Park                     Burlington
    14    Steven Parke                   Kitchener
    11    Jean Parks                     Newmarket
    12    Stewart Paterson               Toronto
    11    Esther Pauls                   Hamilton
    14    Susan Pearen                   Toronto
    10    Christine Peesker              Oakville
    10    Carl Pegels                    Buffalo
    11    Wendy Pelich                   Cambridge
    11    Lise Perdue                    Sudbury
    11    Richard Perley                 Mitchell
    11    Patricia Peters                Dundas
    11    Alan Petrie                    Brampton
    10    Allen Pettau                   Oakville
    10    Dave Pierce                    Dundas
    13    Dan Pihlainen                  Ottawa
    13    Rick Pihlainen                 Burlington
    11    Mike Pilotte                   Port Perry
    10    Ed Plantinga                   Hamilton
    10    William Plumb                  Burlington
    11    Gwyn Pociluyko                 Goodwood
    12    Mark Poloniato                 Stoney Creek
    10    Andrew Ponsen                  Burlington
    13    Mark Potter                    Barrie
    11    Katherine Power                St. Catharines
    11    Ronald Prabucki                Lockport
    10    Claire Prest                   Toronto
    10    Sandra Pringle                 Ancaster
    13    Sean Quinn                     St Catharines
    13    Denny Radlein                  London
    13    Gossette Radlein               London
    10    John Radzikowski               Amherst
    11    Lisa Raftis                    Waterdown
    13    Nathalie Rahman                North York
    13    John Ramcharan                 Orleans
    11    Mario Ramirez                  Oakville
    12    Ian Rankin                     Toronto
    10    Ravi Rastogi                   London
    14    Christopher Redford            Paris
    14    Mat Reid                       Burlington
    10    Mike Reidy                     Fergus
    13    Mike Restivo                   Hamilton
    11    Jean Richard                   Burlington
    12    James Richards                 Hamilton
    13    Pete Richards                  Kincardine
    10    Gord Richardson                Oshawa
    11    Kelly Richardson               London
    10    Ralph Richardson               Stittsville
    11    Rhonda Ridgway                 Burlington
    10    Vincenzo Rigitano              Stoney Creek
    10    Gil Rinaldi                    Toronto
    10    Helga Rinneard                 Orillia
    13    Helen Riordon                  London
    10    Angela Risi                    Brantford
    10    Amanda Ritchie                 Oakville
    13    Patrick Roach                  Kenmore
    11    Kathleen Robb                  Hamilton
    10    Brian Robertson                Port Hope
    11    Cindy Robinson                 Petrolia
    11    Brian Rodkin                   Thornhill
    14    Jim Rogers                     Vancouver
    10    Joanie Rogucki                 Pinckney
    11    John Rolfe                     Waterford
    13    Faron Rollins                  Thunder Bay
    10    Paul Root                      Hamilton
    13    Robert Rose                    Oakville
    11    Dean Rosnak                    Whitby
    10    Carol Ross                     Oakville
    11    Derrick Ross                   Oakville
    12    Ian Ross                       Toronto
    11    Max Ross                       Ottawa
    12    William Rossow                 Northville
    10    Janet Routliffe                Toronto
    13    Rob Roy                        Peterborough
    10    Chris Rubeck                   Geneseo
    14    Don Rudiak                     Markham
    12    Amanda Rudzinski               Beamsville
    11    Alain Ruel                     Toronto
    14    Wendy Ruffle-Mcdonald          Mississauga
    14    Cesare Ruggiero                Hamilton
    10    Alan Rutherford                Dundas
    10    Nancy Ryerson Vieira           Toronto
    11    Daniel Sackett                 Williamson
    12    Denis Sacks                    Thornhill
    10    Michelle Sartor                Port Dover
    10    Manuel Saumon                  Mississauga
    11    Fiona Savage                   Toronto
    10    Ironmike Schiff                Menlo Park
    11    Shawn Schryer                  Sudbury
    14    Robert Schwarz                 Bradford
    13    Cynthia Scott                  Waterloo
    11    Peter Scott                    Stoney Creek
    14    Mike Sellon                    Sarnia
    13    Darrell Senyk                  Toronto
    14    Jay Serdula                    Uxbridge
    14    Gabriele Settimi               St.Catharines
    13    Roseanne Sexton                Barrie
    11    Ted Seyler                     New Hamburg
    14    Stephen Shantz                 Stratford
    10    Glen Sharp                     Niagara Falls
    11    Janet Shaughnessy              Oakville
    11    John Shaughnessy               Oakville
    11    Janic Shearer                  Dundas
    11    Mark Sheehan                   Waterdown
    12    William Sheffield              Hamilton
    10    Joanne Shields                 Burlington
    10    Forsyth Shirley                Hamilton
    11    Carolyne Siebert               Stoney Creek
    12    David Silcox                   Toronto
    11    Gilles Simard                  Toronto
    10    Ted Simunovic                  Grimsby
    14    David Singer                   Toronto
    12    Denise Sivyer                  Mississauga
    10    Wesley Skoczen                 Burlington
    10    Sonya Slaven                   London
    10    Robert Slee                    Shedden
    10    Clayton Sloss                  Paris
    12    Craig Smith                    Wainfleet
    11    Ingrid Smith                   Hagersville
    13    James Smith                    Simcoe
    11    Brian Smithson                 Oakville
    10    Freddie So                     Oakville
    13    Odino Soligo                   Toronto
    11    Paul Southwood                 Brooklin
    11    Mari Spano                     Burlington
    11    Douglas Sparks                 Oakville
    10    Greg Speakman                  Oakville
    10    Shirley Speakman               Oakville
    10    Andrew Speedy                  Belleville
    11    Claretia Spencer               Mississauga
    13    Chris Squire                   London
    14    Richard St. John               Toronto
    13    Stephen Stein                  Toronto
    13    May Stemshorn                  Mississauga
    10    Ron Stemshorn                  Mississauga
    13    Norm Stephen                   Stoney Creek
    11    Kathy Stephenson               Newmarket
    11    Rik Steven                     Cookstown
    10    Phil Stevens                   Sarnia
    13    John Stewart                   Binbrook
    11    Murray Stinson                 Stratford
    10    Al Storie                      Bowmanville
    10    Franciszek Stronski            Guelph
    11    Gregor Stuart                  Westmount
    11    Alfredo Suarez                 Pickering
    11    Peggy Sue                      Moyle Oakville
    11    Richard Sullivan               Buffalo
    11    Matthew Swadley                Oakville
    13    Dennis Swan                    Hamilton
    14    Alan Swankie                   Oakville
    11    Mary Sweetlove                 Russell
    13    Fraser Sword                   Peterborough
    13    Jennifer Tan                   Hamilton
    13    Lucia Tassinari                Toronto
    10    Louis Tay                      Ottawa
    12    Carolyn Taylor                 Oakville
    12    Lyndsay Tessier                Pickering
    10    Mark The                       Oakville
    11    Bill Thompson                  Hamilton
    11    Gregory Thompson               Oakville
    10    Angie Thurston                 King City
    13    Mark Tiers                     Ancaster
    11    Christopher Tindale            Windsor
    10    Nancy Tormey                   Toronto
    11    John Tranter                   Oshawa
    10    Mike Traynor                   Dundas
    13    Laura Trepanier                Kincardine
    11    Michel Trottier                Toronto
    11    Rob Turnbull                   Hannon
    14    Dan Tyler                      Berea
    13    Jennifer Umphrey               Guelph
    10    Fred Unternahrer               Sarnia
    13    Charlie Upshall                Port Dover
    10    John Urie                      Flamborough
    13    Raymond Valeri                 Cuba
    13    Robin Valeri                   Cuba
    13    Jim Van Buskirk                Brampton
    11    Larry Van Eenoo                Mount Elgin
    10    Fyonna Vanderwerf              Bracebridge
    11    Susan Vardon                   Toronto
    10    Al Varney                      Grimsby
    13    Jan Veen                       Oil Springs
    11    David Veeneman                 Carlisle
    11    Sherilyn Vincent               Waterloo
    12    Branko Vrzic                   Oakville
    14    Thomas Wachner                 Grimsby
    12    Larry Waldron                  Burlington
    11    Brent Walker                   Naughton
    10    Lorraine Waller                Hamilton
    13    Paul Wallis                    Whitby
    14    Mark Walton                    Ancaster
    13    Patricia Ward                  Hamilton
    13    Angela Watson                  Toronto
    11    Ian Waymann                    Toronto
    11    Robert Weir                    London
    11    Elaine Westerveld-Zwep         Hamilton
    13    Graham Westwood                Toronto
    11    Laurie Whitby                  Victoria Harbour
    10    Shelley Wickenheiser           Elora
    10    Joe Wierda                     Hamilton
    11    James Wilgar                   Burlington
    13    Carol Willmott                 Dundas
    12    Laurie Willmott                Oakville
    13    Debbie Wills                   Pefferlaw
    11    Anne-Marie Wilson              Ancaster
    13    Bernadette Wilson              Beamsville
    10    Larry Wilson                   Mississauga
    11    Chantal Witiuk                 Mississauga
    13    Steve Wolfe                    Stoney Creek
    13    Beryl Wong                     Toronto
    11    Peter Wong                     London
    10    Barry Wood                     Dunrobin
    11    Paul Woods                     Guelph
    14    Carla Worrall                  Oakville
    12    Janine Wren                    Oakville
    12    Gordon Wright                  Hamilton
    12    Dave Yaeger                    Ottawa
    11    Robert Yendt                   Kitchener
    10    Christopher Yip                Toronto
    11    Carl Young                     Mississauga
    10    Kenny Yum                      Toronto
    10    Breeze Yundt                   Ancaster
    12    Denise Yuzik                   Mississauga
    10    Laura Zacharin                 Toronto
    10    Margaret Zawadski              Toronto
    14    Ted Zielinski                  Burford
    11    John Ziemba                    Oakville
    14    John Zonitch                   Albion

Top